Other Committee

Technical Committee
Dr Shailesh Kumar Singh
Dr. Sunil Kr. Khatkar, Assistant Professor, College of Dairy Science and Technology, GADVASU
Dr. P.K. Bharti, Sr. Scientist, XXX Scientific Expedition to Antarctica, New Delhi
Dr. Sundeep Jaglan, Sr. Scientist, IIIM-CSIR, Jammu
Dr. Harmeet Singh Janeja
Er. Nitin Madan Changade
Dr. Raj Kumar
Dr Chandra Mohan
Dr. Vinit Pratap Singh
Dr. Vikas Kumar
Dr Arun Kumar
Dr. Hina Upadhyay 
Dr Rasane Prasad
Dr. Adesh Kumar
Dr. Sanjeev Kumar 
Dr. S. SenthilKumar
Dr. Anis Ahmad Mirza
Dr. Yogesh Shrinivas Gat
Mr. Homraj Sahare
Dr. Harshal Ashok Avinashe
Dr. Vipul Kumar
Dr. Ankush Raut
Dr PremKumar A
Dr. Premasis Sukul 
Dr. Navnidhi Chhikara
Dr.Sanjay 
Dr. Anil Panghal
Ms.Vandna Chhabra
Dr. Saurabh Kumar  Singh
Dr. Rishu Sharma
Dr. Ashwani Kumar
Dr. Ravinder Nath
Dr. Rushikesh NB
Dr. Sukhwinder Singh Aulakh
Dr. Prasann Kumar
Dr. Seweta Srivastva
Transport committee/TA,DA Committee
Dr. Adesh Kumar 
Mr.Bijendra Kumar
Dr. Sanjeev Kumar 
Dr. Nitin Baban Misal
Mr. Arshdeep Singh 
Mr. Maninder Singh 
Mr. Chormule Sagar  Rangarao
Dr. Sunil Kumar Dwivedi
Publicity and Media Committee
Dr Arun Kumar
Dr. Sharad Sachan
Mr. Mayur Shankarrao Darvhankar
Dr.Geeta Pandey
Ms. Prerna Dobhal
Dr. Dhananjay Suresh Gaikwad
Food and Hospitality Committee
Er. Jasleen Kaur Bhasin
Dr. S. SenthilKumar
Dr. Yogesh Shrinivas Gat
Mr. Yuvraj Gopinath  Kasal 
Dt. Jyoti Singh
Dr. Satish Krushna Gharde
Dr. Manish Bakshi
Dr. Khusboo Kathayat
Residential Committee
Dr. Ajay Tomer
Dr. Jaydeep Patil
Er. Kritika
Ms. Meenakshi Rathi
Financial Committee/Purchase
Dr. Raj Kumar 
Dr. Premasis Sukul 
Mr. Yuvraj Gopinath  Kasal 
Er. Kritika
Session committee
Er. Sawinder Kaur
Angelina Gill
Mr. Ajeet Prakash
Dr. Meenakshi Rana 
Dr. Priyamvada Chauhan
Mr. Vinay Kumar 
Ms. Sneha Choudhary
Dr. Rishu Sharma 
Dr. Ashwani Kumar
Sumeet Kour
Ms. Sheenam Suri
Mr. Manoj Kumar
Registeration Committee
Dr Chandra Mohan
Dr. Anant Madakemohekar
Dr. Ankush Raut
Ms. Anita Jaswal 
Ms. Seema
Dr. Brajesh Kumar
Dr. Talekar Nilesh Suryakant
Mr. Supreet Saajan
Mr. Amit Bhadoo
Certificate committtee
Dr. Harmeet Singh Janeja
Dr. Nidhi Dubey 
Dr. Harshal Ashok Avinashe
Dr. Bhupendra Mathpal
Dr. Amol M. Gore
Cultural Committee
Dr. Hina Upadhyay 
Mr.Bijendra Kumar
Dr. Savita
Ms. Debjani Choudhary
Brand Development Committee
Er. Nitin Madan Changade
Mr. P Rajasekaran

E&OE